URBAN&CIVIC BISHOP AUCKLAND LIMITED

Company number 05120788

Registered office address
50 New Bond Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRACE HILL (BISHOP AUCKLAND) LIMITED 29 Jun 2004 - 19 Nov 2015
DWSCO 2525 LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 29 Jun 2004