C.G.I.S. HOLBORN HALL LIMITED

Company number 05120741

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CGIS (HOLBORN HALL) LIMITED 21 Jun 2004 - 14 Jul 2004
DWSCO 2521 LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 21 Jun 2004