ALPINE ACCIDENT CLAIMS LIMITED

Company number 05120517

Registered office address
76 Goodale Street, Derby, DE23 8QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66210 - Risk and damage evaluation
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED ACCIDENT CLAIMS LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 10 Nov 2005
PRIVILEGE ACCIDENT CLAIMS LIMITED 06 May 2004 - 10 Dec 2004