KWIQLY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05118784

Registered office address
Timbers, Picketts Lane, Nutley, East Sussex, TN22 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2019
due by 18 May 2019

Last statement dated 4 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
AEC ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 10 Jul 2015