BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INNOVATIVE SOFTWARE DIRECT PLC

Company number 05115204

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor (Central) Llp, 2 Collingwood Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL CYBERMASTERS GROUP PLC 28 Apr 2004 - 27 Nov 2006