BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INSETCO PLC

Company number 05114024

Registered office address
85 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ASG MEDIA PLC 27 Jul 2009 - 06 Apr 2010
AVANTI SCREENMEDIA GROUP PLC 27 Apr 2004 - 27 Jul 2009