BLANCCO TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC

Company number 05113820

Registered office address
Unit 6b Vantage Park, Washingley Road, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE29 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERSIS PLC 04 Mar 2008 - 05 Apr 2016
FONEBAK PLC 13 Jan 2005 - 04 Mar 2008
FONEBAK LIMITED 26 Oct 2004 - 13 Jan 2005
FONEBAK GROUP LIMITED 07 Sep 2004 - 26 Oct 2004
BROOMCO (3469) LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 07 Sep 2004