BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASGARD PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05111350

Registered office address
27 Catherine Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 4HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2018
due by 10 May 2018

Last statement dated 26 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA FS LIMITED 26 Apr 2004 - 26 May 2006