EDENSTONE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 05110148

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COTSWOLDGATE LONDON ROAD LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 15 Apr 2011
MANDACO 383 LIMITED 23 Apr 2004 - 20 May 2004