OLD HEATH BAKERS LIMITED

Company number 05109407

Registered office address
82c East Hill, Colchester, Essex, CO1 2QW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5224 - Retail bread, cakes, confectionery
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTAFLAME LIMITED 22 Apr 2004 - 16 Jun 2005