PARTNERSHIP HOME LOANS LIMITED

Company number 05108846

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 7RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY HOME LOANS LIMITED 22 Apr 2004 - 20 Dec 2005