BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GATTICA LIMITED

Company number 05108287

Registered office address
Abingdon House Cumberland Business Centre, Northumberland Road, Southsea, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO5 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2018
due by 5 May 2018

Last statement dated 21 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GATTICA ASSOCIATES LTD 21 Apr 2004 - 29 Feb 2012