BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CITISPACE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05108022

Registered office address
Citispace South, Regent Street, Leeds, LS2 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2019
due by 5 May 2019

Last statement dated 21 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CITISPACE CONTRACTS LIMITED 21 Apr 2004 - 30 Jan 2009