BRAMLEY COURT (CARE HOMES) LIMITED

Company number 05107197

Registered office address
2nd Floor 16 High Street, Yarm, Cleveland, TS15 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADMAN CARE HOMES (BRAMLEY COURT) LIMITED 20 Apr 2004 - 15 Nov 2006