CHARLES COURT RESIDENTS (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 05102298

Registered office address
Whitegables Bromstead Lane, Moreton, Newport, Shropshire, TF10 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY COURT RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 26 Feb 2010