MELFORD COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05101416

Registered office address
R M G House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
YARDHEIGHT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Apr 2004 - 06 Jul 2004