WILTON PAYMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05099271

Registered office address
Estate Office, Hall Farm Church End, Weston Colville, Cambridge, England, CB21 5PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLOMIN RESOURCES LIMITED 08 Apr 2004 - 30 Jul 2013