INDEPENDENT DANCE

Company number 05096892

Registered office address
Siobhan Davies Studios, St. Georges Road, London, England, SE1 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT DANCE LIMITED 06 Apr 2004 - 17 Feb 2005