BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PARK INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 05096653

Registered office address
Northside House, Mount Pleasant, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN4 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2018
due by 20 April 2018

Last statement dated 6 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GSG INTERIORS LIMITED 16 Feb 2011 - 05 Apr 2011
PARK MAINTENANCE LIMITED 15 Jun 2010 - 16 Feb 2011
TPH CONTRACTORS LIMITED 06 Apr 2004 - 15 Jun 2010