BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAMILTON BISHOP ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05095867

Registered office address
36 Glebe Road, Finchley, London, N3 2AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GENEVER LIMITED 06 Apr 2004 - 22 Aug 2005