BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OCCAM DM LIMITED

Company number 05095081

Registered office address
One Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2018
due by 19 April 2018

Last statement dated 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3444) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 23 Jun 2004