SAGA RADIO (LONDON) LTD

Company number 05094389

Registered office address
Strand House Pilgrims Way, Monks Horton, Ashford, Kent, England, TN25 6DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2418) LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 19 May 2004