PADDINGTON CENTRAL II (GP) LIMITED

Company number 05092409

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2519 LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 30 Jun 2004