PFI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05092397

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2511 LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 14 May 2004