URBAN&CIVIC MIDDLEHAVEN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05092362

Registered office address
50 New Bond Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLEHAVEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Jun 2004 - 17 Nov 2015
DWSCO 2515 LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 02 Jun 2004