PARKVIEW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05092031

Registered office address
Canton House, 435-451, Cowbridge Road East, Cardiff, CF5 1JH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-162 LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 11 Jan 2005