BIC INNOVATION LTD

Company number 05092027

Registered office address
156 Parc Gwyddoniaeth Menai, Gaerwen, Ynys Mon, United Kingdom, LL60 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-160 LIMITED 02 Apr 2004 - 29 Jul 2004