BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

S4 FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 05089919

Registered office address
Unit A, Causeway Farm Cricket Green, Hartley Wintney, Hook, England, RG27 8PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2018
due by 14 April 2018

Last statement dated 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
S4 FINANCIAL PLC 31 Mar 2004 - 07 Jul 2011