SOUTHERN PACIFIC 04-2 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05088296

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2019
due by 13 April 2019

Last statement dated 30 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FESTIVEVALE LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 03 Jun 2004