AA MID CO LIMITED

Company number 05088289

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AA SPC CO LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 21 Mar 2013
BETA SPC CO LIMITED 25 Jun 2004 - 04 Oct 2004
RIBBONWAY LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 25 Jun 2004