BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MCKAY & BARONI TESTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05086168

Registered office address
17 Rotherfield Way, Emmer Green, Reading, RG4 8PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2018
due by 9 April 2018

Last statement dated 26 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JANE MCKAY LTD 26 Mar 2004 - 27 Jan 2005