WARDSEND VENTURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05085986

Registered office address
Mercer Lewin, 41 Cornmarket Street, Oxford, England, OX1 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART CELLAR LIMITED 11 Feb 2008 - 24 Dec 2009
FUTURETEC TECHNOLOGIES LTD 26 Mar 2004 - 11 Feb 2008