BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRITISH CORNER SHOP LIMITED

Company number 05085811

Registered office address
Unit X Wellington Drive, Yate, Bristol, England, BS37 5NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2019
due by 9 April 2019

Last statement dated 26 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
CALNET SYSTEMS LIMITED 26 Mar 2004 - 16 Mar 2017