BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PD PORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05083373

Registered office address
17-27 Queens Square, Middlesbrough, TS2 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2019
due by 9 March 2019

Last statement dated 23 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PD PORTS LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 08 Nov 2017
PD PORTS PLC 25 Jun 2004 - 08 Jan 2007
PD PORTS PLC 25 Jun 2004 - 08 Jan 2007
LYNXENERGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 24 Mar 2004 - 25 Jun 2004