PASS IT ON (GAINSBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 05082034

Registered office address
70 Church Street, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDS OF HOME-START LIMITED 23 Mar 2004 - 07 Sep 2012