NOAH NORTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 05080392

Registered office address
S G & Co, Eden Point Three Acres Lane, Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle, Cheshire, England, SK8 6RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1029 LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 25 May 2004