ST. JAMES' TRUST (SEAFORD)

Company number 05079039

Registered office address
PO Box BN25 2AB, St James' Community Center, 11 Blatchington Road, Seaford, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN25 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. JAMES' TRUST 19 Mar 2004 - 08 Jun 2004