JUST RETIREMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05078978

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 7RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST RETIREMENT (HOLDINGS) PLC 03 Nov 2006 - 26 Nov 2009
JUST RETIREMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 03 Nov 2006
ABACUS RETIREMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 19 Mar 2004 - 23 Jul 2004