KYNETON MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company number 05078577

Registered office address
The Stables, Hortham Farm Hortham Lane, Almondsbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England, BS32 4JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 945 LIMITED 19 Mar 2004 - 02 Jun 2004