PREFERRED MORTGAGES RESIDUALS 2 LIMITED

Company number 05077665

Registered office address
Lehman Brothers Level 23, 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FESTIVEGROVE LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 29 Jul 2004