FAIRFIELD ENTERPRISE AND COMMUNITY CIC

Company number 05076583

Registered office address
Fairfield Community Centre, Fairfield Terrace Bramley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS13 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRFIELD COMMUNITY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 04 Jul 2014