BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BURLINGS BANK LTD

Company number 05074977

Registered office address
The Courtyard, High Street, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2018
due by 30 March 2018

Last statement dated 16 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBIZZ LIMITED 16 Mar 2004 - 10 Jan 2005