LPM PARAGON LIMITED

Company number 05073700

Registered office address
Ground Floor Suite River House, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
OLYMPIA CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 16 Jan 2009