BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BARTON PETROLEUM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05073551

Registered office address
Vaux Road, Finedon Road Industrial Estate, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2019
due by 28 December 2019

Last statement dated 14 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 482 LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 07 Apr 2004