BUILDING BETTER HEALTH - LAMBETH SOUTHWARK LEWISHAM LIMITED

Company number 05072647

Registered office address
4th Floor 105 Piccadilly, London, W1J 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4031 LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 11 May 2004