BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SNOWED-IN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05072619

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2018
due by 29 March 2018

Last statement dated 15 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELIXIR FILMS LIMITED 02 Jul 2004 - 19 Dec 2014
INHOCO 4047 LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 02 Jul 2004