DIAMOND RESORTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05071128

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, LA1 3UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNTERRA EUROPE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 08 Nov 2007