BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COLLIER & COMPANY LTD.

Company number 05070767

Registered office address
Suite 209 Olympic House, 28-42 Clements Road, Ilford, Essex, England, IG1 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2018
due by 25 March 2018

Last statement dated 11 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLIER & CO. (LONDON) LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 05 Mar 2009