BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DELAMARE FINANCE PLC

Company number 05069866

Registered office address
35 Great St Helens, London, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 February 2019
due by 25 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2014

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2019
due by 19 March 2019

Last statement dated 5 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORPLE ROAD PLC 10 Mar 2004 - 25 Mar 2004