NETWORK GENERAL EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05069565

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2416) LIMITED 10 Mar 2004 - 14 May 2004